Credit Rating - VIDEOCALL GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VIDEOCALL GROUP LIMITED, VIDEOCALL HOUSE, 100 PARK STREET, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU15 3NY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 November 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06419283
Date Incorporated: 6 November 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SCARLETT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06419283
Annual Return: 6 November 2015
Registered Office: VIDEOCALL HOUSE, 100 PARK STREET, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU15 3NY
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIDEOCALL GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03313539 VIDEOCALL LIMITED Active
06895112 VIDEOCAM CCTV LIMITED Active
10303542 VIDEOCANDY LTD Active
04296589 VIDEOCENTRIC LIMITED Active
08241926 VIDEOCLOUD LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd