Credit Rating - ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INSTITUTE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INSTITUTE LIMITED, SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR, 11-12 ST. JAMES’S SQUARE, LONDON, SW1Y 4LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 November 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06420033
Date Incorporated: 7 November 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES 1234 LIMITED, ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INSTITUTE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06420033
Annual Return: 7 November 2015
Registered Office: SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR, 11-12 ST. JAMES’S SQUARE, LONDON, SW1Y 4LB
SIC Code and Operations: 72190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INSTITUTE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC333553 ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INSTITUTE LLP Active
LP004285 ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL Active
02277937 ENERGY TECHNOLOGY AND CONTROL LIMITED Active
10154484 ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CENTER LTD Active
SC345129 ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CENTRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd