First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 4.0

494 Reviews

Credit Rating - BUSINESS IMPACT UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BUSINESS IMPACT UK LIMITED, BULMAN HOUSE REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE3 3LS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2015. The company was incorporated on 14 January 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2016. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06472253
Date Incorporated: 14 January 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WB NEWCO 22 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06472253
Annual Return: 14 January 2015
Registered Office: BULMAN HOUSE REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE3 3LS
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BUSINESS IMPACT UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05587716 BUSINESS IMPRESARIO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06867549 BUSINESS IMPROVE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09054463 BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT & GROWTH (BIG) ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
07927680 BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT & GROWTH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11338329 BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT & INTELLIGENCE (B2I) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd