Credit Rating - SYNECHRON BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SYNECHRON BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD, 95 GRESHAM STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 January 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06483669
Date Incorporated: 25 January 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CROSSBRIDGE SERVICES LIMITED, CROSSBRIDGE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06483669
Annual Return: 25 January 2016
Registered Office: 95 GRESHAM STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7NA
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYNECHRON BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04551868 SYNECHRON LIMITED Active
05168340 SYNECHRON UK SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LIMITED Active
08172611 SYNECO ENERGY LTD Active
07423246 SYNECO LIMITED Active
05420500 SYNECORE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd