Credit Rating - KINGSTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KINGSTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED, ARNOLD HOUSE 2 NEW ROAD, BRADING, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, PO36 0DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06486250
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VECTIS 558 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06486250
Annual Return: 5 November 2015
Registered Office: ARNOLD HOUSE 2 NEW ROAD, BRADING, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, PO36 0DT
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KINGSTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC353118 KINGSTON AUDIT SERVICES LIMITED Active
10911621 KINGSTON AUTO ENTERPRISES LTD Active
10801333 KINGSTON AUTO REPAIRS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09706781 KINGSTON AUTOMOTIVE LTD Active
11757804 KINGSTON AVIATION ACADEMY U.K. LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd