Credit Rating - LUMOS MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUMOS MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, THE OLD CASINO, 28 FOURTH AVENUE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 February 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06510329
Date Incorporated: 20 February 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TERRY POTTLE CREATIVE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06510329
Annual Return: 20 February 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD CASINO, 28 FOURTH AVENUE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUMOS MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09902311 LUMOS MAXIMA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07193950 LUMOS NETWORKS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10552844 LUMOS PEOPLE CONSULTING LIMITED Active
04535598 LUMOS PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
09050964 LUMOS PROFESSIONAL LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd