Credit Rating - BUDE TROPHIES & ENGRAVING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BUDE TROPHIES & ENGRAVING LTD, UNIT 8B, PETHERICKS MILL, BUDE, CORNWALL, EX23 8TF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 29 February 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06518576
Date Incorporated: 29 February 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CCF MINDGAMES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06518576
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 8B, PETHERICKS MILL, BUDE, CORNWALL, EX23 8TF
SIC Code and Operations: 47190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BUDE TROPHIES & ENGRAVING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05955437 BUDE UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED Active
04633898 BUDE WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED Active
11262007 BUDE YOGA AND THERAPY SPACE LIMITED Active
09934321 BUDEE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10679910 BUDEEB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd