Credit Rating - SURMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SURMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR, LIBRARY BUILDING 3RD FLOOR, THE LIBRARY BUILDING, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL20 5NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 March 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06523525
Date Incorporated: 4 March 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SURMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06523525
Annual Return: 4 March 2016
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR, LIBRARY BUILDING 3RD FLOOR, THE LIBRARY BUILDING, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL20 5NX
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SURMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11577291 SURMAN HUNDRIVE LIMITED Active
09570158 SURMAN WESTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
08292856 SURMAN WESTON LIMITED Active
10375416 SURMANPOOL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05082285 SURMANS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd