Credit Rating - MENA DIRECT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MENA DIRECT LTD, GU1 2AG, 14 SUITE 121, 14 LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 2AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 April 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06554019
Date Incorporated: 3 April 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOC LIBYA LIMITED, SAHRA OIL CONSULTANCY LTD
Registered Number: 06554019
Annual Return: 3 April 2016
Registered Office: GU1 2AG, 14 SUITE 121, 14 LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 2AG
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MENA DIRECT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10716767 MENA DIRECT SERVICES LTD Active
09836388 MENA EDUCATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10432165 MENA EDUCATION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09548902 MENA EDUCATIONAL AND SCIENTIFIC SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07755027 MENA ELECTRICAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd