Credit Rating - BEST ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES (PLYMOUTH) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BEST ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES (PLYMOUTH) LTD, 12 COLEBROOK ROAD, PLYMPTON, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL7 4AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 April 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06577963
Date Incorporated: 28 April 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEST SAGE TRAINING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06577963
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 12 COLEBROOK ROAD, PLYMPTON, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL7 4AA
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,69202,69203
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BEST ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES (PLYMOUTH) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11264832 BEST ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD Active
12225526 BEST ACCOUNTANT & YOU LTD Active
08545932 BEST ACCOUNTANT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11095978 BEST ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active
09967779 BEST ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd