Credit Rating - KEY COMPLIANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KEY COMPLIANCE LIMITED, BIRSTALL HOUSE, 34 BATTLE GREEN, EPWORTH, NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE, DN9 1JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 29 April 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06579745
Date Incorporated: 29 April 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MICHAEL CREIGHTON COMPLIANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06579745
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: BIRSTALL HOUSE, 34 BATTLE GREEN, EPWORTH, NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE, DN9 1JT
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEY COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02542478 KEY COMPUTER APPLICATIONS LIMITED Active
04585513 KEY COMPUTER CARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04779426 KEY COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
03016949 KEY COMPUTERS LTD Active
02803438 KEY COMPUTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd