Credit Rating - EVOLUTION LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EVOLUTION LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED, C/O FREETHS LLP ROUTECO OFFICE PARK, DAVY AVENUE, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, MK5 8HJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 May 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06602140
Date Incorporated: 27 May 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KEELEX 326 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06602140
Annual Return: 27 May 2016
Registered Office: C/O FREETHS LLP ROUTECO OFFICE PARK, DAVY AVENUE, KNOWLHILL, MILTON KEYNES, MK5 8HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 64204
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EVOLUTION LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04148453 EVOLUTION LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
10489388 EVOLUTION LONDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08090400 EVOLUTION LUBRICANTS LTD Liquidation
11888072 EVOLUTION MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL LTD Active
03618469 EVOLUTION MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd