Credit Rating - HEXHAM BOOK FESTIVAL C.I.C

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HEXHAM BOOK FESTIVAL C.I.C, OFFICE 4 QUEEN'S HALL, BEAUMONT STREET, HEXHAM, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE46 3LS. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 June 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06630555
Date Incorporated: 26 June 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: HEXHAM BOOK FESTIVAL LTD, HEXHAM BOOK FESTIVAL
Registered Number: 06630555
Annual Return: 26 June 2016
Registered Office: OFFICE 4 QUEEN'S HALL, BEAUMONT STREET, HEXHAM, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE46 3LS
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HEXHAM BOOK FESTIVAL C.I.C

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06357426 HEXHAM BUSINESS FORUM Active
09642475 HEXHAM BUSINESS PARK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05396314 HEXHAM BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED Active
07159188 HEXHAM CANOE CLUB Active
04762076 HEXHAM COLLECTORS MART LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd