Credit Rating - GPRL N0202 LAND LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GPRL N0202 LAND LIMITED, Level 9 6 Mitre Passage, Greenwich Peninsula, London, SE10 0ER. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 July 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06634782
Date Incorporated: 1 July 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOLTGLADE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06634782
Annual Return: 1 July 2015
Registered Office: Level 9 6 Mitre Passage, Greenwich Peninsula, London, SE10 0ER
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GPRL N0202 LAND LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07115291 GPRL PENINSULA SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05924750 GPRL RETAIL LIMITED Dissolved
03862224 GPRM LIMITED Active
09105604 GPRMB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09043437 GPRN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd