Credit Rating - BLOOMSBURY BAKERY LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLOOMSBURY BAKERY LTD., INNER STREET BUSINESS PARK, INNER STREET, GRANTHAM, LINCS, NG31 6HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 July 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06642613
Date Incorporated: 9 July 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BREAD TO ORDER LIMITED
Registered Number: 06642613
Annual Return: 9 July 2015
Registered Office: INNER STREET BUSINESS PARK, INNER STREET, GRANTHAM, LINCS, NG31 6HN
SIC Code and Operations: 10710
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLOOMSBURY BAKERY LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11555232 BLOOMSBURY BAR AND GRILL LONDON LTD Active
07830469 BLOOMSBURY BAZAAR LTD Active
09111091 BLOOMSBURY BEGINNINGS CIC Active
08759085 BLOOMSBURY BELLE LTD. Active
07083824 BLOOMSBURY BIG TOP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd