Credit Rating - S.A.C. LAW LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: S.A.C. LAW LIMITED, 33 BENDEMEER ROAD, BENDEMEER ROAD, LONDON, SW15 1JX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 15 July 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06646230
Date Incorporated: 15 July 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOUTHAMPTON ROW SOLICITORS LIMITED, TRAXIMAX LIMITED
Registered Number: 06646230
Annual Return: 15 July 2015
Registered Office: 33 BENDEMEER ROAD, BENDEMEER ROAD, LONDON, SW15 1JX
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

S.A.C. LAW LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03857594 S.A.C. ROOFING SPECIALIST LIMITED Active
07553137 S.A.C. SCAFFOLDING LIMITED Active
06683413 S.A.C. TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED Active
02405546 S.A.C.S. (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED Active
10027868 S.A.CIVIL ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd