Credit Rating - CLEANTECH GP II LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLEANTECH GP II LIMITED, 100 BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW3 1ER. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 July 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06652576
Date Incorporated: 22 July 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WALSHAMCOURT LIMITED
Registered Number: 06652576
Annual Return: 22 July 2015
Registered Office: 100 BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW3 1ER
SIC Code and Operations: 64303
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLEANTECH GP II LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05308807 CLEANTECH GP LIMITED Active
07360683 CLEANTECH GROUP EUROPE LIMITED Active
07836762 CLEANTECH HQ LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL011375 CLEANTECH I GENERAL PARTNER L.P. Active
SC432753 CLEANTECH I GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd