Credit Rating - CAKEYPIGG ORIGINALS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CAKEYPIGG ORIGINALS LTD, 18 DAUNTLESS ROAD, BURGHFIELD COMMON, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 3NZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 July 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06654652
Date Incorporated: 23 July 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JENINPR LTD
Registered Number: 06654652
Annual Return: 23 July 2015
Registered Office: 18 DAUNTLESS ROAD, BURGHFIELD COMMON, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 3NZ
SIC Code and Operations: 10710
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAKEYPIGG ORIGINALS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10639570 CAKEYTEA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07554784 CAKEYUMYUM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08825936 CAKEZ & SHAKEZ LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10271940 CAKEZ R US LIMITED Dissolved
11948136 CAKEZILLA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd