First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE LAUGHTON AUTUMN SHOW LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE LAUGHTON AUTUMN SHOW LIMITED, 5 NORTH STREET, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 1DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 July 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06655253
Date Incorporated: 24 July 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAUGHTON COUNTRY SHOW LIMITED
Registered Number: 06655253
Annual Return: 24 July 2015
Registered Office: 5 NORTH STREET, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 1DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE LAUGHTON AUTUMN SHOW LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11380094 THE LAUGHTON PRESS LTD Active
IP28105R THE LAUGHTON VILLAGE SHOP ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
07484181 THE LAUNCESTON HAIR SALON LIMITED Active
08194273 THE LAUNCESTON RURAL LEARNING TRUST Active
13171134 THE LAUNCH HUB LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd