Credit Rating - COURIERIT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: COURIERIT LIMITED, 93 TABERNACLE STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 15 August 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06674304
Date Incorporated: 15 August 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLOCKPAPER LIMITED
Registered Number: 06674304
Annual Return: 15 August 2015
Registered Office: 93 TABERNACLE STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4BA
SIC Code and Operations: 53201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COURIERIT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09625528 COURIERLOGICAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10110090 COURIERNET LIMITED Active
11877254 COURIERNETUK LTD Active
12187145 COURIERO LIMITED Active
10531432 COURIERPLUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd