First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - KNOCKWOOD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KNOCKWOOD LIMITED, AMSBURY HOUSE, INGLEDEN PARK ROAD, TENTERDEN, KENT, TN30 6NS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 September 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06706292
Date Incorporated: 24 September 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAN WIN LTD
Registered Number: 06706292
Annual Return: 24 September 2015
Registered Office: AMSBURY HOUSE, INGLEDEN PARK ROAD, TENTERDEN, KENT, TN30 6NS
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KNOCKWOOD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13051466 KNOCKWOOD PROJECTS LIMITED Active
08259714 KNOCKWORTHY SOLAR PARK LIMITED Active
12964871 KNOCKYOURSOXOFF LIMITED Active
SC197459 KNOCO LIMITED Active
13490448 KNOCTE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd