First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - DMD CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DMD CAPITAL LIMITED, UNIT 2, GREEN FARM BUSINESS PARK FOLLY ROAD, LATTERIDGE, BRISTOL, BS37 9TZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2020. The company was incorporated on 3 October 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2022. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06715184
Date Incorporated: 3 October 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06715184
Annual Return: 3 October 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 2, GREEN FARM BUSINESS PARK FOLLY ROAD, LATTERIDGE, BRISTOL, BS37 9TZ
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DMD CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09897556 DMD CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
12285436 DMD CARDIFF LTD Active
13392373 DMD CARE LIMITED Active
13559133 DMD CATERING SERVICES LIMITED Active
13395258 DMD CEILINGS & PARTITIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd