First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - T&H SECRETARIAL SERVICES (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: T&H SECRETARIAL SERVICES (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED, 3 Bunhill Row, London, EC1Y 8YZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 October 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06734290
Date Incorporated: 27 October 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STILLNESS 951 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06734290
Annual Return: 27 October 2015
Registered Office: 3 Bunhill Row, London, EC1Y 8YZ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

T&H SECRETARIAL SERVICES (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06061740 T&H SECRETARIAL SERVICES (PARK RESORTS) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03526638 T&H SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
12036727 T&H SERVICES LTD Active
10146058 T&H SOCIAL CARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11469575 T&H SOURCING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd