Credit Rating - MATRIX PICTURE AGENCY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MATRIX PICTURE AGENCY LIMITED, RECOVERY HOUSE 15-17 ROEBUCK ROAD, HAINAULT BUSINESS PARK, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG6 3TU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2012. The company was incorporated on 30 October 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06737182
Date Incorporated: 30 October 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GLENN GRATTON PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06737182
Annual Return: 12 May 2014
Registered Office: RECOVERY HOUSE 15-17 ROEBUCK ROAD, HAINAULT BUSINESS PARK, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG6 3TU
SIC Code and Operations: 74202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MATRIX PICTURE AGENCY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02295727 MATRIX PIXTURES (UK) LIMITED Active
NI632345 MATRIX PLANNING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
04686838 MATRIX PLANNING LIMITED Active
02638035 MATRIX PLASTICS LIMITED Active
03875632 MATRIX PLATINUM LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd