Credit Rating - TOM LENTHALL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TOM LENTHALL LIMITED, 18 HOLLY ROAD, COVE, FARNBOROUGH, HAMPSHIRE, GU14 0EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 November 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06738980
Date Incorporated: 3 November 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TL JAGUAR LIMITED
Registered Number: 06738980
Annual Return: 3 November 2015
Registered Office: 18 HOLLY ROAD, COVE, FARNBOROUGH, HAMPSHIRE, GU14 0EA
SIC Code and Operations: 45200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TOM LENTHALL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11039193 TOM LEONARD ELECTRICAL LTD Active
09756815 TOM LEVESLEY DESIGNS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07779540 TOM LEWIN LIMITED Active
08460200 TOM LEWIS CONTRACTING LIMITED Active
09406941 TOM LEWIS ENTERPRISES LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd