Credit Rating - ALDE INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALDE INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED, 43-53 HUXLEY CLOSE, PARK FARM SOUTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN8 6AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 4 November 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06740612
Date Incorporated: 4 November 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BART 386 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06740612
Annual Return: 4 November 2015
Registered Office: 43-53 HUXLEY CLOSE, PARK FARM SOUTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN8 6AB
SIC Code and Operations: 28290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALDE INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC437538 ALDE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED Dissolved
12332880 ALDE RESTORATION & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
07852230 ALDE VALLEY BEEF LTD Active
10559981 ALDE VALLEY FOODS LTD Active
07852158 ALDE VALLEY LAMB LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd