Credit Rating - VERNOLIX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VERNOLIX LIMITED, NO 1 THE MEWS 6, PUTNEY COMMON, LONDON, SW15 1HL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2014. The company was incorporated on 12 November 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06747536
Date Incorporated: 12 November 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NOTOX LIMITED
Registered Number: 06747536
Annual Return: 1 December 2015
Registered Office: NO 1 THE MEWS 6, PUTNEY COMMON, LONDON, SW15 1HL
SIC Code and Operations: 72110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VERNOLIX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08789445 VERNON & VERNON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC200175 VERNON (1999) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10518053 VERNON 20 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03998995 VERNON AGGREGATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07326818 VERNON ALEXANDER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd