Credit Rating - OMAHA NOMINEES TWO (A) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: OMAHA NOMINEES TWO (A) LIMITED, HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06760263
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWINCCO 903 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06760263
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OMAHA NOMINEES TWO (A) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06760468 OMAHA NOMINEES TWO (B) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10413617 OMAHAM LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC404167 OMAHEZ LLP Active
11041013 OMAHLABSON SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08064168 O'MAHONEY CONSTRUCTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd