Credit Rating - WEST MIDLANDS CARE TEAM (TRADING) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WEST MIDLANDS CARE TEAM (TRADING) LIMITED, MAKE MORE NOISE LIMITED, OPEN SPACE, UPPER INTERFIELDS, MALVERN, WR14 1UT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 December 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06770849
Date Incorporated: 11 December 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FRIARS 599 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06770849
Annual Return: 11 December 2015
Registered Office: MAKE MORE NOISE LIMITED, OPEN SPACE, UPPER INTERFIELDS, MALVERN, WR14 1UT
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST MIDLANDS CARE TEAM (TRADING) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02702510 WEST MIDLANDS CARIBBEAN PARENTS AND FRIENDS ASSOCIATION Active
11862055 WEST MIDLANDS CARPETS AND FLOORING LTD Active
10998097 WEST MIDLANDS CARS LTD Active
07872566 WEST MIDLANDS CATERING LIMITED Active
06816145 WEST MIDLANDS CENTRAL ACCIDENT RESUSCITATION EMERGENCY TEAM Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd