Credit Rating - ALIGHT POWER SYSTEM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALIGHT POWER SYSTEM LTD, 2 ANDREW WALK, LONDON, SE17 3JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 December 2008.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06780209
Date Incorporated: 24 December 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AFRICA ALIGHT LTD
Registered Number: 06780209
Annual Return: 24 December 2015
Registered Office: 2 ANDREW WALK, LONDON, SE17 3JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 27900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALIGHT POWER SYSTEM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07549381 ALIGHT SECURITY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10614602 ALIGHT SOLUTIONS EUROPE ESC LIMITED Active
10612354 ALIGHT SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED Active
09553081 ALIGHT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
09039367 ALIGHT SPICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd