Credit Rating - LASALLE GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LASALLE GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, 74 DICKENSON ROAD, RUSHOLME, MANCHESTER, M14 5HF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 8 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06786436
Date Incorporated: 8 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOWN AND COUNTRY LEISURE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06786436
Annual Return: 8 January 2016
Registered Office: 74 DICKENSON ROAD, RUSHOLME, MANCHESTER, M14 5HF
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LASALLE GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
LP011063 LASALLE INVESTMENT COMPANY IIA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
LP007298 LASALLE INVESTMENT LIMITED PARTNERSHIP I Active
LP008320 LASALLE INVESTMENT LIMITED PARTNERSHIP III Active
02597050 LASALLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT Active
03557207 LASALLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT FUND (GENERAL PARTNER) LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd