First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - LADHAR NIGHTCLUBS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LADHAR NIGHTCLUBS LIMITED, C/O EARL GREY PROPERTIES LTD 2ND FLOOR ADELPHI CHAMBERS, 20 SHAKESPEARE STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 6AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 October 2020. The company was incorporated on 16 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 July 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06793139
Date Incorporated: 16 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 October 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAYMASK (136) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06793139
Annual Return: 16 January 2016
Registered Office: C/O EARL GREY PROPERTIES LTD 2ND FLOOR ADELPHI CHAMBERS, 20 SHAKESPEARE STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 6AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LADHAR NIGHTCLUBS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08213718 LADHAR STORES LIMITED Active
11865487 LADHAR TRANSPORT COMPANY LTD Active
10114665 LADHAR WELDTECH LTD Dissolved
09632531 LADHATECH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01232157 LADHEATH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd