Credit Rating - MHC AND CO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MHC AND CO LTD, 54 GLOUCESTER ROAD NORTH, BRISTOL, BS7 0SJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 19 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06794663
Date Incorporated: 19 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CFA SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06794663
Annual Return: 29 June 2016
Registered Office: 54 GLOUCESTER ROAD NORTH, BRISTOL, BS7 0SJ
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,69202,69203
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MHC AND CO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11852815 MHC AND SONS BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD Active
07888958 MHC ARUNDEL LIMITED Active
SC661243 MHC ASSETS LIMITED Active
10289239 MHC AVIATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12669092 MHC BRIGHTON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd