Credit Rating - HAIR TRANSFORM SALONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HAIR TRANSFORM SALONS LIMITED, LEONARD CURTIS 6TH FLOOR WALKER HOUSE, EXCHANGE FLAGS, LIVERPOOL, L2 3YL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2016. The company was incorporated on 21 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06797891
Date Incorporated: 21 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HAIR TRANSFORM SALON LIMITED
Registered Number: 06797891
Annual Return: 21 January 2016
Registered Office: LEONARD CURTIS 6TH FLOOR WALKER HOUSE, EXCHANGE FLAGS, LIVERPOOL, L2 3YL
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAIR TRANSFORM SALONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11897085 HAIR TRANSPLANT CENTRES UK LTD Active
11546062 HAIR TRANSPLANT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08534373 HAIR TRANSPLANT SURGERIES UK LTD Active
09094924 HAIR TREAT LIMITED Active
09566710 HAIR TRENDS 24/7 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd