Credit Rating - ZOLLY LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ZOLLY LTD., ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 2 PASS STREET, OLDHAM, MANCHESTER, OL9 6HZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803122
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ADR-BIO RURAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY LTD.
Registered Number: 06803122
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 2 PASS STREET, OLDHAM, MANCHESTER, OL9 6HZ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZOLLY LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11453721 ZOLLY'S ZONE LTD Active
07944884 ZOLLYWOOD LIMITED Active
10351498 ZOLMALTON RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
09894291 ZOLMAN MEDICAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10002225 ZOLMART LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd