Credit Rating - TRIO SQUARE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TRIO SQUARE LIMITED, 45 GREEN FARM ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MK16 0JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803124
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LORIEN CONSULTING LIMITED, AIM PLUS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803124
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: 45 GREEN FARM ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MK16 0JY
SIC Code and Operations: 41202,68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRIO SQUARE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11283081 TRIO STAR ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Active
10829331 TRIO STRATS CAPITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL025849 TRIO STUDIOS L.P. Active
08961412 TRIO SUPPORTED HOLIDAYS CIC Active
10856364 TRIO SW LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd