Credit Rating - XINFU LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: XINFU LTD, WEWORK SOHO, SHERATON HOUSE, 16 GREAT CHAPEL STREET, LONDON, W1F 8FL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 28 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803140
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE SECRETS OF CEOS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803140
Annual Return: 23 January 2016
Registered Office: WEWORK SOHO, SHERATON HOUSE, 16 GREAT CHAPEL STREET, LONDON, W1F 8FL
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

XINFU LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC426524 XING (CTA) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10789844 XING CATERING LIMITED Active
08975775 XING CHEN LTD Active
09034806 XING CONSTRUCTION UK LTD Active
09511668 XING CONSULTING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd