Credit Rating - METRIC ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: METRIC ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, 32 TAVISTOCK STREET, LONDON, WC2E 7PB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803142
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHEESE DREAMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803142
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: 32 TAVISTOCK STREET, LONDON, WC2E 7PB
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,69202,69203
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

METRIC ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07068120 METRIC ACORN LIMITED Active
09796005 METRIC ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED Active
09791727 METRIC ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
09204216 METRIC BUILD LTD Active
07195303 METRIC BUILDING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd