Credit Rating - OCUIX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OCUIX LIMITED, 75 VILLAGE STREET, HARVINGTON, EVESHAM, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR11 8NQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803198
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MILSOM LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803198
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: 75 VILLAGE STREET, HARVINGTON, EVESHAM, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR11 8NQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OCUIX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03869866 OCUK LIMITED Active
06265378 OCUL ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
11447310 OCULA ART LIMITED Active
08213169 OCULA LIMITED Active
11091968 OCULAR AML LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd