Credit Rating - LIVERPOOL BIOPHARMA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LIVERPOOL BIOPHARMA LIMITED, 7 MALHAM CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, MERSEYSIDE, PR8 6UP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803249
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEALTH FIRST SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 06803249
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: 7 MALHAM CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, MERSEYSIDE, PR8 6UP
SIC Code and Operations: 74909,86210,86220,86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LIVERPOOL BIOPHARMA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07909430 LIVERPOOL BISTRO COMPANY LTD Liquidation
10424798 LIVERPOOL BLACK CABS LIMITED Active
08846636 LIVERPOOL BLOODSTOCK LIMITED Liquidation
08741710 LIVERPOOL BLUE COAT SCHOOL FOUNDATION TRADING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07971128 LIVERPOOL BOAT CHARTER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd