Credit Rating - NINEPLUS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NINEPLUS LIMITED, NINEPLUS HOUSE, HENVER ROAD, NEWQUAY, CORNWALL, TR7 3EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803264
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NINEPLUS UK LTD
Registered Number: 06803264
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: NINEPLUS HOUSE, HENVER ROAD, NEWQUAY, CORNWALL, TR7 3EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 93199
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NINEPLUS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08809463 NINEPM EBT LIMITED Active
07597232 NINEPM LIMITED Active
09596028 NINEPOINT DESIGN LIMITED Active
08970707 NINEPOUND LIMITED Active
10827909 NINER & SALTER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd