Credit Rating - M & H BUILDING & ROOFING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: M & H BUILDING & ROOFING SERVICES LTD, STAFFORDSHIRE KNOT, PINFOLD STREET, DARLASTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WS10 8TE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803312
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: J&B BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 06803312
Annual Return: 1 April 2016
Registered Office: STAFFORDSHIRE KNOT, PINFOLD STREET, DARLASTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WS10 8TE
SIC Code and Operations: 43910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

M & H BUILDING & ROOFING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10920754 M & H BUILDING AND GROUNDWORKS LIMITED Active
07831471 M & H BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED Dissolved
10387059 M & H BUILDING DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11196338 M & H BUILDING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04884380 M & H BUILDING SERVICES (MELTON MOWBRAY) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd