Credit Rating - QUIET FOOTWEAR LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: QUIET FOOTWEAR LTD, Allen House 1, Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2011. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2013. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803326
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2011
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DUFFS FOOTWEAR LIMITED, MORESK LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803326
Annual Return: 30 November 2012
Registered Office: Allen House 1, Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
SIC Code and Operations: 46420
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUIET FOOTWEAR LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06783739 QUIET GIANT LTD Active
08093292 QUIET HARBOUR LIMITED Active
06078534 QUIET HOLDINGS LIMITED Liquidation
07904208 QUIET HOLLOW LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04407844 QUIET HOMES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd