Credit Rating - MANCHESTER CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MANCHESTER CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED, WILBRAHAM HOUSE 28-30, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, LANCS, M14 7DW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803364
Date Incorporated: 27 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOUR STAR CLEANING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803364
Annual Return: 27 January 2016
Registered Office: WILBRAHAM HOUSE 28-30, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, LANCS, M14 7DW
SIC Code and Operations: 81229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MANCHESTER CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07251951 MANCHESTER CLEARANCE LIMITED Liquidation
09761661 MANCHESTER CLIMATE CHANGE AGENCY CIC Active
07327895 MANCHESTER CLIMBING CENTRE LTD Active
01486839 MANCHESTER CLOTHING CO. LIMITED Active
09974326 MANCHESTER COACH PAINTERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd