Credit Rating - PARK FARM WELLBEING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PARK FARM WELLBEING LIMITED, KINGS PARADE, LOWER COOMBE STREET, CROYDON, SURREY, CR0 1AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803401
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RUSSELL WELLBEING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803401
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: KINGS PARADE, LOWER COOMBE STREET, CROYDON, SURREY, CR0 1AA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARK FARM WELLBEING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
LP002629 PARK FARM WORMEGAY Active
03114614 PARK FARMING LIMITED Liquidation
LP002775 PARK FARMS (WILTSHIRE) 5001 LP Active
03270388 PARK FARMS BEWDLEY LIMITED Active
03295612 PARK FARMS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd