Credit Rating - GRAKNIT LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GRAKNIT LTD., 18 LOUGHBOROUGH PARK, LONDON, SW9 8TR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803469
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PACTSTER LTD., GRANNIES INC LTD, PREQ LTD
Registered Number: 06803469
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 18 LOUGHBOROUGH PARK, LONDON, SW9 8TR
SIC Code and Operations: 14390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GRAKNIT LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08661801 GRAKOB LIMITED Active
10400112 GRAKON BMAC HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
05286288 GRAKON LIMITED Dissolved
SC600819 GRAKS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10916727 GRAKSHIG LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd