Credit Rating - AGILITAO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AGILITAO LTD, 83 GLOUCESTER ROAD, RUDGEWAY, BRISTOL, BS35 3QS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803483
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FAVSTOL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803483
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 83 GLOUCESTER ROAD, RUDGEWAY, BRISTOL, BS35 3QS
SIC Code and Operations: 45112,45200,62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AGILITAO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09508418 AGILITAS CONSULTING SERVICES LTD Active
08749444 AGILITAS FINANCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09000477 AGILITAS IT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
02504382 AGILITAS IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09459978 AGILITAS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd