Credit Rating - SEISMI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SEISMI LIMITED, NORTHGATE HOUSE, UPPER BOROUGH WALLS, BATH, BA1 1RG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803495
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEISMI-CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803495
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: NORTHGATE HOUSE, UPPER BOROUGH WALLS, BATH, BA1 1RG
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEISMI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07227775 SEISMIC ANALYSIS (IPCO) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01870535 SEISMIC AND OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06835852 SEISMIC APIARIES LTD Active
10818212 SEISMIC APPAREL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09034247 SEISMIC ASSOCIATES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd