Credit Rating - SIMPLY SUNSHINE PRODUCTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SIMPLY SUNSHINE PRODUCTS LTD, 9 MALVERN ROAD, C/O DUFFY REGAN & CO, WORCESTER, WR2 4LE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803565
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LUXIPICS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803565
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 9 MALVERN ROAD, C/O DUFFY REGAN & CO, WORCESTER, WR2 4LE
SIC Code and Operations: 63110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIMPLY SUNSHINE PRODUCTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09079590 SIMPLY SUPER CARS LTD Dissolved
09765142 SIMPLY SUPER EASY LTD Dissolved
10008300 SIMPLY SUPER STRUCTURE LTD Dissolved
09348644 SIMPLY SUPERB LIMITED Active
10206572 SIMPLY SUPPER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd