Credit Rating - CERNO HR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CERNO HR LIMITED, 11 PLOWMANS WALK, YEADON, LEEDS, LS19 7FJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06803583
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JT HR LIMITED
Registered Number: 06803583
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 11 PLOWMANS WALK, YEADON, LEEDS, LS19 7FJ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CERNO HR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09421557 CERNO IMAGING LIMITED Active
07049620 CERNO LIMITED Active
08110890 CERNO MEDIA LIMITED Active
09423136 CERNO PORTAL LIMITED Active
08544007 CERNO PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd